Schiffe und ihre Besatzung

Dies ist die finale Besetzng der Schiffe.

 

E1 Braches Simon Alliantie
E3 Einfeldt Thilo Alliantie
E6 Hedicke Mika Alliantie
E9 Kohn Levy Alliantie
W11 Krümmel Bent-Ole Alliantie
E19 Sebastian Finn Alliantie
W19 Söhl Bjarne Alliantie
W21 Thiel Nikolas Alliantie
CH23 von Thun Tim Hendrik Alliantie
MW4 Bösch Kathy Louisa Alliantie
WG2 Brügmann Hanna Alliantie
CH6 Hartlef Beke Alliantie
J24 Matthees Emily Alliantie
J29 Raabe Fabienne Alliantie
W16 Rackow Jolina Alliantie
CH19 Schrader Madita Alliantie
CH21 Söffgen Hanna Alliantie
W3 Daber Jim  Allure
C de Buhr Sören Allure
W4 Drexler Timon Allure
W5 Garagnon Silas Allure
CH7 Heinbockel Tom Keke Allure
W7 Heß Carl-Ole Allure
W10 König Iwen Allure
WG6 Merbeth Laurenz Allure
W17 Ramm Leonard Allure
J1 Adam Tony-Madlen Allure
MH5 Guschakowski Erika Allure
J15 Janke Hilke Lena Allure
J18 Köpke Laura-Sofie Allure
J23 Lindner Kiara Allure
MH7 Mangels Emilly Rabea Allure
MH8 Schulz Alisha Allure
J34 Schwarz Nina Allure
J35 Sick Kiara Lee Allure
J37 Stein Julja Allure
J42 Waschkowski Vanessa Laura Allure
J44 Zimmermann Insa Allure
CG3 Breuer Linus Anna v. Elburgh
J9 Ehrhardt Jarno Anna v. Elburgh
WG5 König Tobias Anna v. Elburgh
WG8 Oest Lucas Anna v. Elburgh
CG15 Paetsch Mika Finn Anna v. Elburgh
J32 Saager Jonathan Anna v. Elburgh
WG10 Sotomayor-Sanchez Luis Anna v. Elburgh
W20 Steinemann Emil Anna v. Elburgh
W24 Veit Florian Anna v. Elburgh
WG1 von Bargen Florian Anna v. Elburgh
CG18 von Schassen Julius Anna v. Elburgh
CG21 Weida Jost Anna v. Elburgh
J43 Wilzewski Matthis Anna v. Elburgh
MW5 Boldt Nathalie Isis Anna v. Elburgh
CH10 Hoffmann Nina Anna v. Elburgh
MW10 Hoffmann Alicia Kaitlyn Anna v. Elburgh
MW13 Nygaard Alisha Anna v. Elburgh
C25 Pedernera Natalia Anna v. Elburgh
CH18 Schlüter Lisa Anna v. Elburgh
CG20 Timmann Sophia Anna v. Elburgh
MW2 von Allwörden Cecilia Anna v. Elburgh
CH2 Albig Jan Hauke Brandaris
J6 Brettschneider Lennard Brandaris
CG7 Franke Paul Arvid Brandaris
J11 Gehlken Louis Brandaris
CG13 Lührs Laurenz Andreas Brandaris
CG14 Nagel Maurits Brandaris
CG19 Scholz Tim Connor Brandaris
MW1 Albrecht Tamara Brandaris
J2 Blank Jette Brandaris
W1 Brandt Emmy Brandaris
J7 Cramer Friederike Brandaris
J8 Dankers Lilly Brandaris
MW8 Gottinger Eyleen Amélie Brandaris
MW11 Jungiereck Tabea Brandaris
J28 Morgenstern Paulina Brandaris
J30 Romund Alina Brandaris
E23 Schlichting Samantha Brandaris
E21 Vagt Laura Brandaris
J41 Wagner Janne Svea Brandaris
J3 Borchardt Julian Hester
J5 Brauer Cedric Hester
WG3 Buchkammer Len Lias Hester
J13 Hettich Alexander Hester
J19 Kranz Jannis Hester
J21 Kühlke Jannik Hester
J25 Meltzner Thies Hester
J27 Meyer Linus-Kilian Hester
J38 Stelling Joshua Hester
J40 Stüben Tristan Hester
W26 Suppes Oliver Hester
W23 Tonn Felix Hester
CG1 Beier Jana Hester
J10 Eick Paula Hester
W6 Heinsohn Katelyn Hester
CG9 Herberg Joelle Lea Susanne Hester
W9 Karaschin Hannah Hester
J31 Rudolph Sophie Hester
WG9 Schröder Lina Hester
J39 Stenzel Mariah-Ayla Hester
WG12 Völker Line Hester
CG22 Ziegert Mira Joelle Hester
MW3 Bardoux Marlon Linde
J4 Borchardt Niklas Linde
CG4 Dreyer Thamo Johannes Linde
MW9 Grade Thies Linde
J14 Hyks Julian Linde
CH16 Marquardt Phillip Linde
J26 Mencke Jonas Linde
MW12 Mundt Phil Linde
W15 Patjens Paul Linde
CG17 Schacht Simon Linde
CG8 Hagenah Hannah Linde
W8 Illgner Charlotte Linde
J17 Klintworth Nele Linde
CG11 Knoll Zyntia Carolin Linde
W13 Leonhard Viktoria Linde
W14 Meschke Nele-Marie Linde
WG7 Möller Mia Linde
W18 Schägner Anik Linde
CH20 Schultz Jenni Linde
W22 Tiedemann Lara Linde
W25 Witz Marleen Linde
CG2 Brakel Mathilde Vrijeid
E5 Hansen Jule Vrijeid
E8 Hilberling Emily Vrijeid
J16 Karbe Laura Maria Vrijeid
CG12 Leiß Lara Vrijeid
CG16 Polzin Pauline Johanna Ina Vrijeid
E22 Wolff Merle Vrijeid
MH1 Bargsten Justin Vrijheid
MH2 Beck Alex Vrijheid
MH4 Dinter Kevin Vrijheid
E2 Dziubek Felix Vrijheid
MH13 Gaus Richard Vrijheid
WG4 Hassan Keoma Vrijheid
E7 Heinrich Johann Vrijheid
CH12 Kleenlof Bennet Vrijheid
MH6 Lücking Andre Lars Vrijheid
E12 Mecklenburg Klas Vrijheid
E18 Schroller Niklas Vrijheid
CH22 Trapp Otto Vrijheid
CG6 Feil Milena Vrijheid
E10 Kulcke Linette Vrijheid
E13 Meyer Lineke Vrijheid
E16 Ritscher Helle Vrijheid
CH4 Bode Leon Zorg met Vlijt
CH9 Hinck Finn Zorg met Vlijt
CH11 Keck Max Zorg met Vlijt
CH13 Lemke Christopher Zorg met Vlijt
CH17 Pahl Liam Zorg met Vlijt
J36 Steffens Jenrick Zorg met Vlijt
CH3 Baum Jantine Sophia Zorg met Vlijt
CH8 Heitmann Paula Zorg met Vlijt
J22 Lieber Josephine Zorg met Vlijt
CH14 Longern Maya Martje Zorg met Vlijt
CH15 Magin Marta (Belén) Zorg met Vlijt
 

Herr Diakon Alfred Goldenstein

Alfred Goldenstein

Tel.: 04141 609560
Mobil: 0175 50 77 196